WRC GB エントリーリスト – RALLYPLUS.NET ラリープラス

ENTRYLIST

#1 Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien M-Sport Ford WRT Ford Fiesta WRCV1 FMC RC1 M
#2 Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel M-Sport Ford WRT Ford Fiesta WRCX1 FMC RC1 M
#3 Suninen Teemu Markkula Mikko M-Sport Ford WRT Ford Fiesta WRCPX66 DMV RC1 M
#4 Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT Hyundai i20 Coupe WRCALZ WR 29 RC1 M
#5 Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1 M
#6 Paddon Hayden Marshall Sebastian Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1 M
#7 Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Toyota Yaris WRCA-6117 RC1 M
#8 Tänak Ott Järveoja Martin Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Toyota Yaris WRCA-6119 RC1 M
#9 Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Toyota Yaris WRCA-6116 RC1 M
#10 Østberg Mads Eriksen Torstein Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT Citroën C3 WRCEG-096-ZW RC1 M
#11 Breen Craig Martin Scott Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT Citroën C3 WRCER-006-NK RC1 M
#31 Tidemand Pontus Andersson Jonas Škoda Motorsport II Škoda Fabia R511R 0390 RC2 WRC 2
#32 Greensmith Gus Gelsomino Alessandro Gus Greensmith Ford Fiesta R5PX67 CWV RC2 WRC 2
#33 Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław Printsport Oy Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 WRC 2
#34 Andolfi Fabio Scattolin Simone ACI Team Italia Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 WRC 2
#35 Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune PH Sport Citroën C3 R5EW-198-BF RC2 WRC 2
#36 Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne Škoda Motorsport II Škoda Fabia R511R 0389 RC2 WRC 2
#37 Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti Hyundai Motorsport Hyundai i20 R5ALZ R 546 RC2 WRC 2
#38 Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent BRC Racing Team Hyundai i20 R5 RC2 WRC 2
#39 Solans Nil Martí Marc Nil Solans Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 WRC 2
#40 Lefebvre Stéphane Moreau Gabin Citroën Total Rallye Team Citroën C3 R5EZ-072-FT RC2 WRC 2
#41 Bulacia Wilkinson Marco Cretu Fabian Marco Bulacia Wilkinson Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 WRC 2
#42 Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu Simone Tempestini Citroën C3 R5EW-152-BF RC2 WRC 2
#43 Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin M-Sport Ford WRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 WRC 2
#44 Ingram Chris Whittock Ross Toksport WRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 WRC 2
#61 Lario Taisko Hämäläinen Tatu Taisko Lario Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 WRC 3
#62 Brazzoli Enrico Beltrame Luca Enrico Brazzoli Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 WRC 3
#63 Cook Louise Davis Stefan Louise Cook Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 WRC 3
#64 Williams Tom Hall Phil Tom Williams Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 WRC 3
#81 Edwards Matt Garrod Darren M-Sport Ford WRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Great Britain
#82 Bogie David Rowan John David Bogie Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 Great Britain
#83 Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott Rhys Yates Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 Great Britain
#84 Cave Tom Morgan James Tom Cave Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
#85 Gill Gaurav Macneall Glenn Team MRF Tyres Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
#86 Laffey Alex Walsh Patrick M-Sport Ford WRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Great Britain
#87 Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph Eamonn Boland Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
#88 Kakad Sacha Aldridge James Sacha Kakad Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Great Britain
#89 Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel Palmeirinha Rally Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
#90 Whyte Lawrence Beaton Paul Lawrence Whyte Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Great Britain
#91 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Courbon Romain Equipe de France FFSA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
#92 Røkland Steve Roberts Dai Steve Røkland Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain 2WD
#93 Williams James Woodburn Tom James Williams Opel Adam R2 RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain 2WD
#94 Creighton William Regan Liam William Creighton Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain 2WD
#95 Jardine Tony Cary Tom Tony Jardine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX NAT4
#96 Horgan Kevin Fouhy Liam Kevin Horgan Škoda Fabia R2 RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain 2WD
#97 Morrison John Carstairs Peter John Morrison Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX NAT4 Great Britain Nat B Cup
#98 Walker Paul Thomas Geraint Paul Walker Subaru Impreza NAT4
#99 Partridge Scott Scarrett Fiona Scott Partridge Subaru Impreza NAT4
#100 Reynolds Jordan Davies Peredur Wyn Jordan Reynolds Ford Fiesta R2 NAT2 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain Cadet
Great Britain 2WD
#101 Retson Finlay Hynd Tom Finlay Retson Ford Fiesta R2 NAT2 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain Cadet
Great Britain 2WD
#102 Wilkinson Spencer Thomas Glyn Spencer Wilkinson Subaru Impreza WRX STi RC2 Great Britain
Great Britain Production Cup
#103 McDiarmid James Clarke Gareth James McDiarmid Ford Fiesta R2T RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain 2WD
#104 Waterman Alex Thomas Harry Alex Waterman Ford Fiesta R2T RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain 2WD
#105 Lang Bart Young Sinclair Bart Lang Ford Fiesta R2 NAT2 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain Cadet
Great Britain 2WD
#106 Hijazi Saleh Landen Steve Saleh Hijazi MG ZR NAT3
#107 Tejpar Nabila Bliss Richard Nabila Tejpar Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain Ladies
Great Britain 2WD
#108 Mulholland Johnnie Case Jeff Johnnie Mulholland Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 Great Britain
Great Britain Junior
Great Britain Cadet
Great Britain 2WD
#109 Southall Steve Bestwick Richard Steve Southall Ford Escort MK2 NAT4
#110 Evans Iwan Williams Sion Iwan Evans Subaru Impreza NAT4
#111 Andrew Neil Adams Dom Neil Andrew Subaru Impreza NAT4